Dames 1
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bas Wissing
Aanvoerder Freya Spronk
Aanvoerder Elke Weijkamp
Trainer Maxim Bakker
Trainer Wouter van Harselaar
Trainer Henk Jonker

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D13 12:30
Nijmegen D11 Beuningen D4 10:00
Nijmegen D12 Oude IJsselstreek D1 11:45
Union D9 Arnhem D3 12:45
Upward D3 Apeliotes D10 10:30
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D14 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wijchen D3 12 34 11 1 0
2 Apeliotes D9 13 31 10 1 2
3 Union D9 13 29 9 2 2
4 Arnhem D3 13 26 8 2 3
5 Oude IJsselstreek D1 13 23 7 2 4
6 Nijmegen D12 13 20 5 5 3
7 Nijmegen D14 13 15 4 3 6
8 Nijmegen D11 13 13 4 1 8
9 Apeliotes D10 13 11 3 2 8
10 Beuningen D4 12 9 3 0 9
11 Upward D3 13 9 2 3 8
12 Nijmegen D13 13 0 0 0 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D12 11:45 uit
31 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D3 13:00 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr MHCBeuningen D4 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr NMHC Nijmegen D13 11:45 uit
12 mei NMHC Nijmegen D14 13:00 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei AHC Velp D3 n.n.b uit
26 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D10 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun Union D9 11:00 uit
16 jun MHC Wijchen D3 11:00 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D11 2-0
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Apeliotes D9 1-1
Beuningen D4 Wijchen D3 0-6
Nijmegen D13 Union D9 0-8
Nijmegen D14 Apeliotes D10 2-2
Arnhem D3 Upward D3 3-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Upward D3 Nijmegen D12 1-3
Apeliotes D10 Arnhem D3 1-5
Union D9 Nijmegen D14 7-2
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D13 7-0
Apeliotes D9 Beuningen D4 7-1
Nijmegen D11 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D14 Wijchen D3 1-5
Nijmegen D13 Apeliotes D9 0-5
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D11 0-5
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D12 2-2
Apeliotes D10 Upward D3 4-4
Arnhem D3 Union D9 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D13 3-0
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D14 4-1
Wijchen D3 Arnhem D3 1-1
Union D9 Apeliotes D10 8-0
Upward D3 Oude IJsselstreek D1 0-5
Nijmegen D12 Beuningen D4 2-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Arnhem D3 Apeliotes D9 1-2
Apeliotes D10 Wijchen D3 0-3
Union D9 Upward D3 0-0
Beuningen D4 Oude IJsselstreek D1 1-4
Nijmegen D13 Nijmegen D12 1-4
Nijmegen D14 Nijmegen D11 2-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Upward D3 Beuningen D4 0-3
Wijchen D3 Union D9 2-1
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D13 7-0
Apeliotes D9 Apeliotes D10 1-0
Nijmegen D11 Arnhem D3 0-5
Nijmegen D12 Nijmegen D14 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D11 1-4
Union D9 Apeliotes D9 3-2
Nijmegen D13 Beuningen D4 0-8
Nijmegen D14 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3-0
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D12 1-0
Wijchen D3 Upward D3 7-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Arnhem D3 2-1
Nijmegen D12 Apeliotes D10 2-0
Nijmegen D11 Union D9 1-2
Apeliotes D9 Wijchen D3 0-2
Upward D3 Nijmegen D13 3-0
Beuningen D4 Nijmegen D14 0-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D10 Oude IJsselstreek D1 2-7
Nijmegen D14 Nijmegen D13 5-1
Apeliotes D9 Upward D3 9-0
Wijchen D3 Nijmegen D11 3-0
Union D9 Nijmegen D12 2-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen D12 Wijchen D3 1-2
Nijmegen D14 Upward D3 3-0
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Union D9 0-2
Nijmegen D11 Apeliotes D9 0-2
Nijmegen D13 Arnhem D3 0-3
Beuningen D4 Apeliotes D10 5-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Arnhem D3 Beuningen D4 5-2
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D13 4-2
ZONDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2019
Union D9 Beuningen D4 2-1
Wijchen D3 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Apeliotes D9 Nijmegen D12 3-0
Arnhem D3 Nijmegen D14 1-1
Upward D3 Nijmegen D11 3-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Apeliotes D9 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3-0
Upward D3 Arnhem D3 0-4
Apeliotes D10 Nijmegen D14 3-1
Union D9 Nijmegen D13 5-0
Nijmegen D11 Nijmegen D12 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Nijmegen D13 Wijchen D3 1-2
Beuningen D4 Apeliotes D9 0-9
Oude IJsselstreek D1 Nijmegen D11 1-0
Nijmegen D12 Upward D3 1-1
Arnhem D3 Apeliotes D10 0-1
Nijmegen D14 Union D9 0-1