Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
1-3 |
Ede MO18-3 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
0-8 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
Ares MO18-4 |
3-0 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Upward MO18-3 |
0-2 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
0-5 |
Upward MO18-3 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
1-1 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
8-0 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
0-5 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
4-0 |
Upward MO18-3 |
Ares MO18-4 |
5-2 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Ares MO18-4 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
8-1 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
Upward MO18-3 |
1-11 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
4-3 |
Ede MO18-3 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
2-5 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
10-0 |
WOENSDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2022 |
Ares MO18-4 |
Ede MO18-3 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 5 MAART 2022 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Ede MO18-3 |
0-5 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
12-0 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
2-6 |
Ede MO18-3 |
Upward MO18-3 |
1-3 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Ares MO18-4 |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Upward MO18-3 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Ares MO18-4 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
0-3 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
2-2 |
Upward MO18-3 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
6-0 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
Ede MO18-3 |
2-4 |
DINSDAG 22 MAART 2022 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
Ares MO18-4 |
2-6 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Ares MO18-4 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
4-1 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
3-5 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
Ede MO18-3 |
4-0 |
Upward MO18-3 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
5-4 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
1-9 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
8-1 |
Ede MO18-3 |
Ares MO18-4 |
0-1 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
Upward MO18-3 |
2-3 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Ares MO18-4 |
Upward MO18-3 |
3-7 |
Ede MO18-3 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
3-0 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
4-5 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
7-0 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
3-5 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Ares MO18-4 |
1-4 |
Upward MO18-3 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
15-0 |
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Ede MO18-3 |
2-1 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Ares MO18-4 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
8-2 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
0-2 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
Upward MO18-3 |
5-1 |
Ede MO18-3 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
1-3 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Ares MO18-4 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
1-1 |
Apeldoorn MO18-3 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
0-12 |
Upward MO18-3 |
Ede MO18-3 |
1-0 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
8-1 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Apeldoorn MO18-2 |
2-4 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Upward MO18-3 |
0-2 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-1 |
Ares MO18-4 |
6-3 |