Terug
Mix C1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO14-1 |
8 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
Beuningen MO14-3 |
9 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
23 |
0 |
3 |
Overbetuwe MO14-4 |
9 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
21 |
0 |
4 |
HCM MO14-5 |
8 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
19 |
24 |
0 |
5 |
Oosterbeek MO14-3 |
9 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
31 |
0 |
6 |
Westerduiven MO14-2 |
8 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
19 |
20 |
0 |
7 |
Ede MO14-2 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
11 |
37 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Ede MO14-2 |
Overbetuwe MO14-4 |
(4-4)final |
Oosterbeek MO14-3 |
Beuningen MO14-3 |
(5-1)final |
HCM MO14-5 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO14-1 |
(2-7)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Oosterbeek MO14-3 |
Westerduiven MO14-2 |
(2-4)final |
Beuningen MO14-3 |
Ede MO14-2 |
(2-0)final |
Overbetuwe MO14-4 |
HCM MO14-5 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Ede MO14-2 |
Oosterbeek MO14-3 |
(0-1)final |
Westerduiven MO14-2 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO14-1 |
(1-5)final |
HCM MO14-5 |
Beuningen MO14-3 |
(4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Beuningen MO14-3 |
Westerduiven MO14-2 |
(4-2)final |
Oude IJsselstreek MO14-1 |
Ede MO14-2 |
(9-0)final |
Overbetuwe MO14-4 |
Oosterbeek MO14-3 |
(3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Ede MO14-2 |
Westerduiven MO14-2 |
(2-2)final |
Overbetuwe MO14-4 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO14-1 |
(1-3)final |
Oosterbeek MO14-3 |
HCM MO14-5 |
(4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Beuningen MO14-3 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO14-1 |
(2-3)final |
Overbetuwe MO14-4 |
Westerduiven MO14-2 |
(2-1)final |
HCM MO14-5 |
Ede MO14-2 |
(4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Beuningen MO14-3 |
Overbetuwe MO14-4 |
(2-0)final |
Westerduiven MO14-2 |
HCM MO14-5 |
(1-1)final |
Oosterbeek MO14-3 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO14-1 |
(0-6)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Westerduiven MO14-2 |
Beuningen MO14-3 |
(5-1)final |
Ede MO14-2 |
Oude IJsselstreek MO14-1 |
(1-4)final |
Oosterbeek MO14-3 |
Overbetuwe MO14-4 |
(3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Beuningen MO14-3 |
Oosterbeek MO14-3 |
(7-1)final |
Overbetuwe MO14-4 |
Ede MO14-2 |
(5-1)final |
Oude IJsselstreek MO14-1 |
HCM MO14-5 |
(9-0)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Ede MO14-2 |
Beuningen MO14-3 |
(3-6)final |
Westerduiven MO14-2 |
Oosterbeek MO14-3 |
(3-3)final |
HCM MO14-5 |
Overbetuwe MO14-4 |
(2-1)final |