MO18-2
Terug

MO18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sem Gruson
Manager Ruth van Rossem
Trainer Arnoud Prenger

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doetinchem MO18-2 Westerduiven MO18-2 14:40
Zevenaar MO18-2 Arnhem MO18-3 14:45
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Upward MO18-4 15:10
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Ares MO18-3 16:10

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ares MO18-3 5 15 5 0 0
2 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 5 12 4 0 1
3 Upward MO18-4 5 10 3 1 1
4 Oosterbeek MO18-3 5 9 3 0 2
5 Doetinchem MO18-2 5 6 2 0 3
6 Westerduiven MO18-2 5 6 2 0 3
7 Arnhem MO18-3 5 1 0 1 4
8 Zevenaar MO18-2 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 mrt HC Ares MO18-3 16:10 thuis - Veld 1
9 mrt AHC Velp MO18-3 15:30 uit
16 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MO18-4 15:15 uit
23 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek MO18-3 14:15 thuis - Veld 1
30 mrt Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar MO18-2 11:30 uit
6 apr Westerduiven MO18-2 17:20 thuis - Veld 1
13 apr Doetinchemse Hockey Club MO18-2 17:30 thuis - Veld 1
20 apr HC Ares MO18-3 11:45 uit
11 mei AHC Velp MO18-3 14:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Zevenaar MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (2-4)final
Doetinchem MO18-2 Arnhem MO18-3 (3-1)final
Ares MO18-3 Westerduiven MO18-2 (2-0)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Upward MO18-4 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerduiven MO18-2 Zevenaar MO18-2 (3-0)final
Upward MO18-4 Doetinchem MO18-2 (2-1)final
Arnhem MO18-3 Ares MO18-3 (1-3)final
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares MO18-3 Upward MO18-4 (5-1)final
Doetinchem MO18-2 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (0-2)final
Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 Zevenaar MO18-2 (2-0)scheduled
Arnhem MO18-3 Westerduiven MO18-2 (0-1)final
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023
Zevenaar MO18-2 Doetinchem MO18-2 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerduiven MO18-2 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (2-4)final
Upward MO18-4 Arnhem MO18-3 (1-1)final
Oosterbeek MO18-3 Ares MO18-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Ares MO18-3 Zevenaar MO18-2 (4-1)scheduled
Doetinchem MO18-2 Oude IJsselstreek MO18-2 (1-3)final
Arnhem MO18-3 Oosterbeek MO18-3 (2-4)final
Upward MO18-4 Westerduiven MO18-2 (2-0)final