Meisjes A1
Terug

Meisjes A1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lisa Egberts
Coach Lynn Steetzel
Coach Elke Weijkamp
Trainer Lisa Egberts
Trainer Wouter van Harselaar
Trainer Henk Jonker
Trainer Elke Weijkamp
Keeper Carlijn Ketelaar

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wijchen MA2 14 40 13 1 0
2 Nijmegen MA6 14 29 8 5 1
3 Union MA4 14 27 8 3 3
4 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 14 17 5 2 7
5 Union MA5 14 16 5 1 8
6 Bemmel MA4 14 14 4 2 8
7 Doetinchem MA2 14 10 2 4 8
8 Oosterbeek MA3 14 6 2 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Union MA4 Bemmel MA4 3-1
Wijchen MA2 Nijmegen MA6 1-0
Doetinchem MA2 Union MA5 3-6
Oosterbeek MA3 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen MA6 Doetinchem MA2 4-0
Union MA5 Union MA4 1-7
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Wijchen MA2 3-4
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Union MA4 Nijmegen MA6 2-2
Oosterbeek MA3 Union MA5 2-3
Bemmel MA4 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 5-1
Doetinchem MA2 Wijchen MA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Nijmegen MA6 Oosterbeek MA3 2-1
Union MA5 Bemmel MA4 1-3
Wijchen MA2 Union MA4 3-0
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Doetinchem MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Union MA4 Doetinchem MA2 0-0
Bemmel MA4 Nijmegen MA6 0-2
Oosterbeek MA3 Wijchen MA2 1-4
Union MA5 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 4-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Nijmegen MA6 Union MA5 5-1
Bemmel MA4 Oosterbeek MA3 4-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Wijchen MA2 Bemmel MA4 3-1
Union MA4 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Oosterbeek MA3 Union MA4 1-10
Bemmel MA4 Doetinchem MA2 0-0
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Nijmegen MA6 2-2
Union MA5 Wijchen MA2 1-4
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Bemmel MA4 Union MA4 0-2
Nijmegen MA6 Wijchen MA2 1-1
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Oosterbeek MA3 4-1
Union MA5 Doetinchem MA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Doetinchem MA2 Nijmegen MA6 0-2
Wijchen MA2 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 4-2
Oosterbeek MA3 Bemmel MA4 0-1
Union MA4 Union MA5 6-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Doetinchem MA2 Oosterbeek MA3 0-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Union MA5 Oosterbeek MA3 6-4
Nijmegen MA6 Union MA4 2-2
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Bemmel MA4 3-2
Wijchen MA2 Doetinchem MA2 5-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Union MA4 Wijchen MA2 1-2
Bemmel MA4 Union MA5 0-1
Oosterbeek MA3 Nijmegen MA6 1-2
Doetinchem MA2 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Nijmegen MA6 Bemmel MA4 0-0
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Union MA5 5-0
Doetinchem MA2 Union MA4 1-8
Wijchen MA2 Oosterbeek MA3 5-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Oude IJsselstreek MA1 Union MA4 2-5
Union MA5 Nijmegen MA6 1-6
Oosterbeek MA3 Doetinchem MA2 3-5
Bemmel MA4 Wijchen MA2 1-7
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Doetinchem MA2 Bemmel MA4 2-1
Nijmegen MA6 Oude IJsselstreek MA1 4-0
Union MA4 Oosterbeek MA3 2-0
Wijchen MA2 Union MA5 7-0